Kalender

zaterdag 21 september

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC MLFOFC DE KLOKKE
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRK PSV BOMBARDIER
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSFC GOLDEN VEGAS
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30FC LAUWEVK DELIES
14:30TTF KAINK VK BEKAERT
14:30SC BASIXZS BELOVO
15:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGESK POST/RED FOX
15:00K V RUST ROESTTC AZALEA
15:00FC AZ 77VK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
15:00GALATASAREIGERKG WITTE BEER
15:00RHK FCFC BRUS-ALOO
15:00FC RVSVKP SADEF
16:00SK KOUDE KEUKENSURFERS PARADISE VK

zaterdag 28 september

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSVK DELIES
14:00ZS BELOVOK VK BEKAERT B
14:30K VK BEKAERTSC BASIX
14:30FC LAUWETTF KAIN
15:00TC AZALEAFC DEN COMPTOIR
15:00FC BRUS-ALOOK V RUST ROEST
15:00OFC DE KLOKKESK POST/RED FOX
15:00KG WITTE BEERFC MLF
15:00GALATASAREIGERSURFERS PARADISE VK
15:00FC AZ 77K PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASVKP SADEF
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGERHK FC
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSFC RVS

zaterdag 5 oktober

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENK PSV BOMBARDIER
13:45K V RUST ROESTRHK FC
14:30K VK BEKAERT BK VK BEKAERT
14:30VKP SADEFFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30VK DELIESFC GOLDEN VEGAS
14:30TTF KAINVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30SC BASIXFC LAUWE
15:00SK POST/RED FOXKG WITTE BEER
15:00FC BRUS-ALOOFC DEN COMPTOIR
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMGALATASAREIGER
15:00FC RVSZS BELOVO
16:00TC AZALEAFC AZ 77
16:00SURFERS PARADISE VKFC MLF
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEOFC DE KLOKKE

zaterdag 12 oktober

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERGALATASAREIGER
14:30K VK BEKAERTFC RVS
14:30FC LAUWEK VK BEKAERT B
14:30VK DE VLASBOYSSC BASIX
14:30VK DELIESTTF KAIN
15:00TC AZALEASK KOUDE KEUKEN
15:00FC AZ 77FC BRUS-ALOO
15:00OFC DE KLOKKERHK FC
15:00KG WITTE BEERRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
15:00SK POST/RED FOXSURFERS PARADISE VK
15:00FC MLFVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
16:00FC DEN COMPTOIRK V RUST ROEST

zaterdag 19 oktober

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENFC BRUS-ALOO
14:30K VK BEKAERT BVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30VKP SADEFK VK BEKAERT
14:30TTF KAINFC GOLDEN VEGAS
14:30SC BASIXVK DELIES
15:00FC MLFK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00SK POST/RED FOXVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
15:00KG WITTE BEEROFC DE KLOKKE
15:00FC AZ 77K V RUST ROEST
15:00GALATASAREIGERTC AZALEA
15:00RHK FCFC DEN COMPTOIR
15:00FC RVSFC LAUWE
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGESURFERS PARADISE VK
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSZS BELOVO

zaterdag 26 oktober

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRFC AZ 77
13:45SURFERS PARADISE VKOFC DE KLOKKE
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSFC RVS
14:30K VK BEKAERTFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30FC LAUWEVKP SADEF
14:30VK DELIESK VK BEKAERT B
14:30TTF KAINSC BASIX
15:00TC AZALEAFC MLF
15:00FC BRUS-ALOOGALATASAREIGER
15:00K V RUST ROESTSK KOUDE KEUKEN
15:00KG WITTE BEERRHK FC
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASZS BELOVO
16:00K PSV BOMBARDIERSK POST/RED FOX

zaterdag 2 november

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC MLFFC BRUS-ALOO
13:45SK POST/RED FOXTC AZALEA
13:45OFC DE KLOKKEVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
13:45GALATASAREIGERK V RUST ROEST
14:00ZS BELOVOK VK BEKAERT
14:30K VK BEKAERT BTTF KAIN
14:30VKP SADEFVK DE VLASBOYS
15:00SK KOUDE KEUKENFC DEN COMPTOIR
15:00FC RVSVK DELIES
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASSC BASIX
16:00SURFERS PARADISE VKKG WITTE BEER
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEK PSV BOMBARDIER
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSFC LAUWE
16:30RHK FCFC AZ 77

zaterdag 9 november

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRGALATASAREIGER
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30TC AZALEARAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
14:30FC BRUS-ALOOSK POST/RED FOX
14:30K V RUST ROESTFC MLF
14:30FC AZ 77SK KOUDE KEUKEN
14:30VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMKG WITTE BEER
14:30K VK BEKAERTFC GOLDEN VEGAS
14:30FC LAUWEZS BELOVO
14:30VK DELIESVKP SADEF
14:30TTF KAINFC RVS
16:00SURFERS PARADISE VKRHK FC
16:00K PSV BOMBARDIEROFC DE KLOKKE

zaterdag 16 november

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSK VK BEKAERT
14:00ZS BELOVOVKP SADEF
14:30KG WITTE BEERK PSV BOMBARDIER
14:30FC MLFFC DEN COMPTOIR
14:30K V RUST ROESTSK POST/RED FOX
14:30RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC BRUS-ALOO
14:30OFC DE KLOKKETC AZALEA
14:30VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMSURFERS PARADISE VK
14:30GALATASAREIGERFC AZ 77
14:30RHK FCSK KOUDE KEUKEN
14:30SC BASIXK VK BEKAERT B
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSVK DELIES

zaterdag 23 november

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK POST/RED FOXFC DEN COMPTOIR
13:45RHK FCVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERSURFERS PARADISE VK
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSK VK BEKAERT
14:30TC AZALEAKG WITTE BEER
14:30K V RUST ROESTRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
14:30FC MLFFC AZ 77
14:30FC LAUWESC BASIX
14:30VKP SADEFFC GOLDEN VEGAS
14:30K VK BEKAERT BVK DELIES
15:00FC RVSZS BELOVO
16:00SK KOUDE KEUKENGALATASAREIGER
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSTTF KAIN
16:30FC BRUS-ALOOOFC DE KLOKKE

zaterdag 30 november

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENFC MLF
13:45SURFERS PARADISE VKTC AZALEA
14:00ZS BELOVOFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30FC AZ 77SK POST/RED FOX
14:30OFC DE KLOKKEK V RUST ROEST
14:30KG WITTE BEERFC BRUS-ALOO
14:30RHK FCGALATASAREIGER
14:30VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMK PSV BOMBARDIER
14:30TTF KAINFC RVS
14:30FC LAUWEVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30K VK BEKAERTSC BASIX
14:30VK DELIESVKP SADEF
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASK VK BEKAERT B
16:00FC DEN COMPTOIRRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE

zaterdag 7 december

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIROFC DE KLOKKE
14:30VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMTC AZALEA
14:30FC BRUS-ALOOSURFERS PARADISE VK
14:30K V RUST ROESTKG WITTE BEER
14:30FC AZ 77RAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
14:30SK POST/RED FOXSK KOUDE KEUKEN
14:30GALATASAREIGERFC MLF
14:30SC BASIXVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30K VK BEKAERT BVKP SADEF
14:30FC RVSFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30TTF KAINZS BELOVO
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASVK DELIES
16:00K PSV BOMBARDIERRHK FC

zaterdag 14 december

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERTC AZALEA
14:30GALATASAREIGERSK POST/RED FOX
14:30OFC DE KLOKKEFC AZ 77
14:30KG WITTE BEERFC DEN COMPTOIR
14:30FC MLFRHK FC
14:30VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC BRUS-ALOO
14:30K VK BEKAERTFC LAUWE
16:00SURFERS PARADISE VKK V RUST ROEST
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGESK KOUDE KEUKEN

zaterdag 21 december

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45OFC DE KLOKKEFC AZ 77
13:45FC BRUS-ALOOK PSV BOMBARDIER
13:45SURFERS PARADISE VKSK KOUDE KEUKEN
14:30K V RUST ROESTFC DEN COMPTOIR
14:30TC AZALEASK POST/RED FOX
14:30VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMKG WITTE BEER
14:30FC MLFGALATASAREIGER
14:30FC LAUWEK VK BEKAERT
14:30SC BASIXFC RVS
14:30TTF KAINVKP SADEF
14:30VK DELIESFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30VK DE VLASBOYSZS BELOVO
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC GOLDEN VEGAS
16:30RHK FCRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE

zaterdag 28 december

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30SC BASIXVK DE VLASBOYS

zaterdag 4 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00ZS BELOVOVK DELIES
14:30FC RVSK VK BEKAERT B
14:30K VK BEKAERTVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30VKP SADEFSC BASIX
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASFC LAUWE
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSTTF KAIN

zaterdag 11 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30FC LAUWEVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30K VK BEKAERT BVKP SADEF
14:30TTF KAINZS BELOVO
14:30FC RVSFC GOLDEN VEGAS

zaterdag 18 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00ZS BELOVOTTF KAIN
14:30VKP SADEFFC RVS
14:30K VK BEKAERTTTF KAIN
14:30VK DELIESFC LAUWE
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASVK DE VLASBOYS
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSK VK BEKAERT B

zaterdag 25 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30SC BASIXK VK BEKAERT
14:30TTF KAINFC LAUWE
14:30VK DELIESVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30FC RVSFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30K VK BEKAERT BZS BELOVO
14:30VKP SADEFFC GOLDEN VEGAS

zaterdag 1 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00ZS BELOVOFC RVS
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSTTF KAIN
14:30K VK BEKAERTK VK BEKAERT B
14:30FC LAUWESC BASIX
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASVK DELIES
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSVKP SADEF

zaterdag 8 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC LAUWE
14:30TTF KAINVK DELIES
14:30VKP SADEFZS BELOVO
15:00FC RVSK VK BEKAERT
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSFC GOLDEN VEGAS

zaterdag 15 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSK VK BEKAERT B
14:00ZS BELOVOFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30K VK BEKAERTVKP SADEF
14:30VK DELIESSC BASIX
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASTTF KAIN

zaterdag 22 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00ZS BELOVOFC GOLDEN VEGAS
14:30VKP SADEFFC LAUWE
14:30K VK BEKAERT BVK DELIES
14:30SC BASIXTTF KAIN
15:00FC RVSVK DE VLASBOYS
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSK VK BEKAERT

zaterdag 29 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSVKP SADEF
14:30TTF KAINK VK BEKAERT B
14:30VK DELIESFC RVS
14:30FC LAUWEFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30K VK BEKAERTZS BELOVO
14:30SC BASIXFC GOLDEN VEGAS

zaterdag 7 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00ZS BELOVOFC LAUWE
14:30VKP SADEFVK DELIES
14:30K VK BEKAERT BSC BASIX
15:00FC GOLDEN VEGASK VK BEKAERT
15:00FC RVSTTF KAIN
16:00FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSVK DE VLASBOYS

zaterdag 14 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30VK DELIESK VK BEKAERT
14:30FC LAUWEFC RVS

zaterdag 21 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30SC BASIXFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS